1. Herren

Aufstellung

  1. Conrad, Matthias
  2. Friedrichs, Wilhelm-Menno
  3. Tjardes, Ingo
  4. Borcherding, Dirk
  5. Hölscher, Norbert
  6. Palma, Thomas

Spieltermine (Vorrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mi. 27.09.2017 20:00   (1)   SV Eintracht Ihlow TG Ardorf  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 03.10.2017 18:00   (1)   TuS Victorbur II TG Ardorf  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 10.10.2017 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf SV Wittmund II  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 20.10.2017 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf Süderneulander SV II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 27.10.2017 20:00   (1)   SV Hage TG Ardorf  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 14.11.2017 20:15   (1)   TG Ardorf TSV Jahn Carolinensiel  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 30.11.2017 20:00   (1)   TuS Sandhorst II TG Ardorf  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.12.2017 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf SuS Rechtsupweg IV  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.12.2017 18:00   (1)   SuS Strackholt TG Ardorf  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spieltermine (Rückrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Fr. 12.01.2018 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf TuS Victorbur II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 18.01.2018 20:00   (1)   SV Wittmund II TG Ardorf  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 23.01.2018 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf SV Eintracht Ihlow  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 06.02.2018 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf SuS Strackholt  0:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:00   (1)   Süderneulander SV II TG Ardorf  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 06.03.2018 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf TuS Sandhorst II  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:15   (1)   TSV Jahn Carolinensiel TG Ardorf  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:00   (1)   SuS Rechtsupweg IV TG Ardorf  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:00   (1)   TG Ardorf SV Hage  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Tabelle

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 Süderneulander SV II 18 16 1 1 159:69 +90 33:3
Relegation 2 SuS Strackholt 18 13 3 2 151:97 +54 29:7
3 TuS Victorbur II 18 11 2 5 136:105 +31 24:12
4 TSV Jahn Carolinensiel 18 10 2 6 138:117 +21 22:14
5 SV Wittmund II 18 8 1 9 126:120 +6 17:19
6 SV Eintracht Ihlow 18 6 4 8 119:133 -14 16:20
7 SuS Rechtsupweg IV 18 7 1 10 122:129 -7 15:21
Relegation 8 SV Hage 18 7 0 11 110:142 -32 14:22
Absteiger 9 TuS Sandhorst II 18 2 6 10 111:148 -37 10:26
Absteiger 10 TG Ardorf 18 0 0 18 50:162 -112 0:36